2018 Schedule

2018 Schedule

Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

U6 Kinderpints

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdaySep 8, 201812:00PMPitch AKinderpints 1Kinderpints 2
SaturdaySep 15, 201812:00PMPitch AKinderpints 2Kinderpints 1
SaturdaySep 22, 201812:00PMPitch AKinderpints 1Kinderpints 2
SaturdaySep 29, 201812:00PMPitch AKinderpints 2Kinderpints 1
SaturdayOct 6, 201812:00PMPitch AKinderpints 1Kinderpints 2
SaturdayOct 13, 201812:00PMPitch AKinderpints 2Kinderpints 1
SaturdayOct 20, 201812:00PMPitch AKinderpints 1Kinderpints 2

U8 Half Pints

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
TuesdayAug 7, 20186:30PMPitch C-2PeruPoland
TuesdayAug 7, 20186:30PMPitch D-2DenmarkJapan
TuesdayAug 7, 20186:30PMPitch D-1SenegalUruguay
TuesdayAug 7, 20186:30PMPitch C-1USAEngland
TuesdayAug 14, 20186:30PMPitch C-2UruguayEngland
TuesdayAug 14, 20186:30PMPitch D-2JapanUSA
TuesdayAug 14, 20186:30PMPitch C-1SenegalPeru
TuesdayAug 14, 20186:30PMPitch D-1PolandDenmark
TuesdayAug 21, 20186:30PMPitch D-1EnglandJapan
TuesdayAug 21, 20186:30PMPitch C-1PeruUruguay
TuesdayAug 21, 20186:30PMPitch D-2USAPoland
TuesdayAug 21, 20186:30PMPitch C-2DenmarkSenegal
SaturdaySep 8, 20181:30PMPitch C-1JapanPoland
SaturdaySep 8, 20181:30PMPitch D-1DenmarkUruguay
SaturdaySep 8, 20181:30PMPitch C-2EnglandSenegal
SaturdaySep 8, 20181:30PMPitch D-2USAPeru
SaturdaySep 15, 20181:30PMPitch D-1UruguayPoland
SaturdaySep 15, 20181:30PMPitch D-2SenegalJapan
SaturdaySep 15, 20181:30PMPitch C-1PeruEngland
SaturdaySep 15, 20181:30PMPitch C-2DenmarkUSA
SaturdaySep 22, 20181:30PMPitch D-2USAUruguay
SaturdaySep 22, 20181:30PMPitch C-2EnglandDenmark
SaturdaySep 22, 20181:30PMPitch D-1JapanPeru
SaturdaySep 22, 20181:30PMPitch C-1PolandSenegal
SaturdaySep 29, 20181:30PMPitch D-2JapanDenmark
SaturdaySep 29, 20181:30PMPitch D-1UruguaySenegal
SaturdaySep 29, 20181:30PMPitch C-2PolandPeru
SaturdaySep 29, 20181:30PMPitch C-1EnglandUSA
SaturdayOct 6, 20181:30PMPitch C-2EnglandUruguay
SaturdayOct 6, 20181:30PMPitch D-2DenmarkPoland
SaturdayOct 6, 20181:30PMPitch C-1PeruSenegal
SaturdayOct 6, 20181:30PMPitch D-1USAJapan
SaturdayOct 13, 20181:30PMPitch C-2UruguayPeru
SaturdayOct 13, 20181:30PMPitch C-1JapanEngland
SaturdayOct 13, 20181:30PMPitch D-2SenegalDenmark
SaturdayOct 13, 20181:30PMPitch D-1PolandUSA
SaturdayOct 20, 20181:30PMPitch D-1DenmarkPeru
SaturdayOct 20, 20181:30PMPitch D-2JapanUruguay
SaturdayOct 20, 20181:30PMPitch C-1EnglandPoland
SaturdayOct 20, 20181:30PMPitch C-2USASenegal
SaturdayOct 27, 20181:30PMPitch D-1UruguayJapan
SaturdayOct 27, 20181:30PMPitch C-1PeruDenmark
SaturdayOct 27, 20181:30PMPitch D-2SenegalUSA
SaturdayOct 27, 20181:30PMPitch C-2PolandEngland

U10 Pints

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
WednesdayAug 8, 20186:30PMPitch C-2EgyptPanama
WednesdayAug 8, 20186:30PMPitch C-1CroatiaCosta Rica
WednesdayAug 8, 20186:30PMPitch D-2FranceIceland
WednesdayAug 15, 20186:30PMPitch D-2PanamaFrance
WednesdayAug 15, 20186:30PMPitch C-1CroatiaEgypt
WednesdayAug 15, 20186:30PMPitch C-2Costa RicaIceland
WednesdayAug 22, 20186:30PMPitch D-1FranceCroatia
WednesdayAug 22, 20186:30PMPitch C-2IcelandPanama
WednesdayAug 22, 20186:30PMPitch C-1EgyptCosta Rica
SaturdaySep 8, 20189:00AMPitch CIcelandEgypt
SaturdaySep 8, 20189:00AMPitch DPanamaCroatia
SaturdaySep 8, 201810:30AMPitch DFranceCosta Rica
SaturdaySep 15, 20189:00AMPitch CCosta RicaCroatia
SaturdaySep 15, 20189:00AMPitch DPanamaEgypt
SaturdaySep 15, 201810:30AMPitch CIcelandFrance
SaturdaySep 22, 20189:00AMPitch DFrancePanama
SaturdaySep 22, 20189:00AMPitch CEgyptCroatia
SaturdaySep 22, 201810:30AMPitch DIcelandCosta Rica
SaturdaySep 29, 20189:00AMPitch DCroatiaFrance
SaturdaySep 29, 20189:00AMPitch CPanamaIceland
SaturdaySep 29, 201810:30AMPitch DCosta RicaEgypt
SaturdayOct 6, 20189:00AMPitch DIcelandCroatia
SaturdayOct 6, 20189:00AMPitch CPanamaCosta Rica
SaturdayOct 6, 201810:30AMPitch CFranceEgypt
SaturdayOct 13, 20189:00AMPitch CEgyptIceland
SaturdayOct 13, 20189:00AMPitch DCroatiaPanama
SaturdayOct 13, 201810:30AMPitch CCosta RicaFrance
SaturdayOct 20, 20189:00AMPitch CFranceIceland
SaturdayOct 20, 20189:00AMPitch DCroatiaCosta Rica
SaturdayOct 20, 201810:30AMPitch DEgyptPanama
SaturdayOct 27, 20189:00AMPitch DEgyptFrance
SaturdayOct 27, 20189:00AMPitch CCosta RicaPanama
SaturdayOct 27, 201810:30AMPitch CCroatiaIceland

U12 Quarts

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
ThursdayAug 9, 20186:30PMPitch B-1AustraliaPortugal
ThursdayAug 9, 20186:30PMPitch B-2MexicoArgentina
ThursdayAug 9, 20186:30PMPitch A-2ColumbiaBelgium
ThursdayAug 16, 20186:30PMPitch A-2BelgiumPortugal
ThursdayAug 16, 20186:30PMPitch B-2ArgentinaAustralia
ThursdayAug 16, 20186:30PMPitch B-1ColumbiaMexico
ThursdayAug 23, 20186:30PMPitch B-2MexicoBelgium
ThursdayAug 23, 20186:30PMPitch B-1PortugalArgentina
ThursdayAug 23, 20186:30PMPitch A-2AustraliaColumbia
SaturdaySep 8, 20189:00AMPitch BArgentinaColumbia
SaturdaySep 8, 201810:30AMPitch EAustraliaBelgium
SaturdaySep 8, 201810:30AMPitch BPortugalMexico
SaturdaySep 15, 20189:00AMPitch EBelgiumColumbia
SaturdaySep 15, 201810:30AMPitch EPortugalAustralia
SaturdaySep 15, 201810:30AMPitch BArgentinaMexico
SaturdaySep 22, 20189:00AMPitch BAustraliaArgentina
SaturdaySep 22, 201810:30AMPitch BPortugalBelgium
SaturdaySep 22, 201810:30AMPitch EMexicoColumbia
SaturdaySep 29, 20189:00AMPitch EColumbiaAustralia
SaturdaySep 29, 201810:30AMPitch BBelgiumMexico
SaturdaySep 29, 201810:30AMPitch EArgentinaPortugal
SaturdayOct 6, 20189:00AMPitch BAustraliaMexico
SaturdayOct 6, 201810:30AMPitch EPortugalColumbia
SaturdayOct 6, 201810:30AMPitch BArgentinaBelgium
SaturdayOct 13, 20189:00AMPitch EMexicoPortugal
SaturdayOct 13, 201810:30AMPitch EBelgiumAustralia
SaturdayOct 13, 201810:30AMPitch BColumbiaArgentina
SaturdayOct 20, 20189:00AMPitch BAustraliaPortugal
SaturdayOct 20, 201810:30AMPitch EColumbiaBelgium
SaturdayOct 20, 201810:30AMPitch BMexicoArgentina
SaturdayOct 27, 20189:00AMPitch EColumbiaPortugal
SaturdayOct 27, 201810:30AMPitch BMexicoAustralia
SaturdayOct 27, 201810:30AMPitch EBelgiumArgentina

U14 Gallons

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdaySep 8, 201812:00PMPitch BBrazilSweden
SaturdaySep 8, 201812:00PMPitch EItalySpain
SaturdaySep 15, 201812:00PMPitch BSwedenSpain
SaturdaySep 15, 201812:00PMPitch EBrazilItaly
SaturdaySep 22, 201812:00PMPitch ESpainBrazil
SaturdaySep 22, 201812:00PMPitch BItalySweden
SaturdaySep 29, 201812:00PMPitch BSwedenBrazil
SaturdaySep 29, 201812:00PMPitch ESpainItaly
SaturdayOct 6, 201812:00PMPitch EItalyBrazil
SaturdayOct 6, 201812:00PMPitch BSpainSweden
SaturdayOct 13, 201812:00PMPitch BSwedenItaly
SaturdayOct 13, 201812:00PMPitch EBrazilSpain
SaturdayOct 20, 201812:00PMPitch BBrazilSweden
SaturdayOct 20, 201812:00PMPitch EItalySpain
SaturdayOct 27, 201812:00PMPitch ASwedenSpain
SaturdayOct 27, 201812:00PMPitch BBrazilItaly

U18 Kegs

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdaySep 8, 20189:00AMPitch AGermanySwitzerland
SaturdaySep 15, 20189:00AMPitch ASwitzerlandGermany
SaturdaySep 22, 20189:00AMPitch AGermanySwitzerland
SaturdaySep 29, 20189:00AMPitch ASwitzerlandGermany
SaturdayOct 6, 20189:00AMPitch AGermanySwitzerland
SaturdayOct 13, 20189:00AMPitch ASwitzerlandGermany
SaturdayOct 20, 20189:00AMPitch AGermanySwitzerland
SaturdayOct 27, 20189:00AMPitch ASwitzerlandGermany